MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Guim Turro Boronat UA Terrassa
    Plata (t) Pau Pastor Del Cura CA Igualada
    Bronce (t) Roger Siles Pey Pratenc AA
300m MASC. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Guim Turro Boronat UA Terrassa
    Plata Hector Robledo Saavedra CA Canaletes
    Bronce Alex Sola Florensa Aldahra Lleida UA
3.000m MASC. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Erik Gonzalez Iglesias CA Sant Boi
    Plata Marc Gimenez Carazo U Colomenca At.
    Bronce (t) Aleix Prades Lara Pedala.cat
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 19/05/2024 Oro (t) Pau Pastor Del Cura CA Igualada
    Plata Hector Echevarria Pueyo Cornellā At.
    Bronce (t) Biel Fernandez Soler AEA Ventallo
1.500m Obst. MASC. 19/05/2024 Oro Marc Benavent Pellicer CA Ascķ
    Plata Leo Guerrero Inoue Muntanyenc S.Cugat
    Bronce (t) Roger Marrodan Tio CA Vic
Altura MASC. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Lucas Martin Pina UA Terrassa
    Plata (t) Edmar Subirķs Arvez CA Sant Just
    Bronce (t) Dan Serrano Jagne GA Lluīsos Mataro
Longitud MASC. AL 19/05/2024 Oro (t) Samuel Obro Iyamu CG Tarragona
    Plata Eric Vazquez Nuņez CA Sant Andreu Barca
    Bronce Hector Echevarria Pueyo Cornellā At.
Peso (4kg) MASC. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Ruben Cruz Ruiz Fraga-Bajo Cinca
    Plata Ferran Pau Fanes Gil AA Catalunya
    Bronce (t) Biel Clave Navarro INDEPENDIENTE
Disco (1kg) MASC. 19/05/2024 Oro Ruben Cruz Ruiz Fraga-Bajo Cinca
    Plata (t) Daniel Mosquera Fernandez Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Eric Bel Macek UA Montsiā
100m FEM. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Mabintou Camara Fuste CA Igualada
    Plata (t) Montserrat Fresnillo Perez Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Iris Perez Galvez UA Rubí
300m FEM. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Maia Pares Mateo CA Canovelles
    Plata (t) Jana Amat Ferrer L'Hospitalet At.
    Bronce Abril Vallbona Ramos Avinent Manresa
3.000m FEM. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Berta Galan Capdevila JA Sabadell
    Plata (e) Janna Nasirov CA Sant Just
    Bronce Leyre Flores Hernandez UA Barberā
100m vallas (0,762) Sub18/Sub16 FEM. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Adriana Curto Garcia Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Plata (t) Marina Griful Carbo CA Canaletes
    Bronce Abril Vallbona Ramos Avinent Manresa
    Bronce (t) Aina Carmona Arquillo UA Terrassa
1.500m Obst. FEM. 19/05/2024 Oro (t) Aina Font Cunill AA Catalunya
    Plata (t) Micaela Gelabert Diez AA Catalunya
    Bronce (t) Carlota Bartoli Macia FC Barcelona
Altura FEM. AL 19/05/2024 Oro (t) Arianna Giacardi Giovando CA Gavā
    Plata (t) Julia Planas Mascaro CE Penedčs
    Bronce (t) Cecilia Torres Mayor CA Canaletes
Longitud FEM. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Adriana Curto Garcia Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Plata Emma Gonzalez Alcala U Colomenca At.
    Bronce Blanca Moreno Alcala CA Igualada
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 19/05/2024 Oro Mariona Arenas Roman AA Catalunya
    Plata Julia Sanchez Andujar CA Sant Just
    Bronce Marina Valencia Enriquez U Colomenca At.
Disco (1kg) FEM. 19/05/2024 Oro (t) Laia Pascual Morcillo Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Plata Judith Martinez Garcia Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Bronce (t) Noa Membrive Vazquez Dinami-k CA Vilanova
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 19/05/2024 Oro (e) Emy Ubochi CG Tarragona
    Plata Ingrid Granja Gispert Dinami-k CA Vilanova
    Bronce Karen Rius Castro CG Tarragona