RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 277 5 (t) Jana Amat Ferrer
CL14312
L'Hospitalet At. 08/01/2009 42.59
2 167 4 Abril Vallbona Ramos
CT2224
Avinent Manresa 03/02/2009 42.85
3 304 7 Ares Peula Marin
CT2941
JA Sabadell 16/10/2009 43.04
4 204 2 (t) Alba Salvatierra Blanché
CT2576
CA Canovelles 22/03/2009 43.34
5 477 3 (t) Martina Gratacos Canals
CL15200
UGE Badalona 10/03/2009 43.41
6 224 6 Aina Escriche Cendrero
CT2228
Cornellà At. 15/03/2009 44.02
7 103 8 Mariona Arenas Roman
CT2415
AA Catalunya 27/11/2009 44.15
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:40

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 348 5 Azahara Perez Fernandez
CT2700
CA Mollet 19/01/2010 43.42
2 261 6 Jana Ferre Alcaide
CT2218
FC Barcelona 26/02/2009 43.95
3 312 8 (t) Elsa Alvarez Duran
CL5201
CA Sant Just 10/02/2010 44.07
4 446 7 (t) Anne Crespo Utrera
CL76499
UA Terrassa 01/01/2009 44.10
5 433 4 (t) Ona Quiros Solorzano
CL1896
UA Barberà 06/10/2009 44.88
  178 3 (t) Nora Vandevyver Vilanova
CL1028
CA Canaletes 17/07/2009 NP
  298 2 (t) Tanit Fuentes González
CL8386
JA Sabadell 21/07/2009 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:43

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 311 3 (t) Noa Alcantara Vinardell
CT2347
CA Sant Just 29/03/2010 43.56
2 316 5 Mariona Martinez Villegas
CT2400
CA Sant Just 24/08/2009 44.02
3 445 7 (t) Aina Carmona Arquillo
CL10844
UA Terrassa 04/11/2009 44.89
4 447 8 Julia Davi Vilar
CT858
UA Terrassa 11/08/2010 45.55
5 114 6 (t) Laia Mata Anguita
CL91309
CA Sant Celoni 15/09/2009 45.90
  356 2 (t) Sara Martinez Ramos
CL93675
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 22/07/2009 NP
  109 4 Joana Roca Alquezar
CT2457
AA Catalunya 25/10/2010 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:46

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 273 8 (t) Sara Mitchell Sanjuan
CL15865
CA Sant Boi 21/01/2009 43.62
2 423 6 (t) Alba Sanjust Costa
CL86545
UA Rubí 16/03/2009 43.89
3 415 4 (t) Blanca Macias Palomo
CL2786
UA Rubí 13/03/2009 44.81
4 231 5 (t) Maria Ortega Garriga
CL4860
Cornellà At. 21/02/2009 44.89
5 203 3 (t) Nadia Resina Espinosa
CT1716
CA Canovelles 13/01/2009 45.41
6 127 7 (e) (t) Jainaba Jatta
CL13206
Barcelona At. 03/05/2009 46.08
7 280 2 (t) Andrea Sanfeliu Garcia
CL4679
L'Hospitalet At. 05/09/2009 46.73
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:49

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 235 6 Laia Saballs Perez
CT2886
Cornellà At. 09/03/2010 44.12
2 402 5 (t) Leire Gomez Cortes
CL86800
Pratenc AA 09/09/2009 45.47
3 401 8 (t) Elvira Dominguez Alonso
CL86797
Pratenc AA 23/12/2009 46.36
4 333 7 (t) Ariadna Garcia Delgado
CL12501
Martorell AC 22/01/2009 47.43
  302 2 (t) Ingrid Molins Rallo
CL87247
JA Sabadell 17/02/2010 NP
  279 3 (t) Laura Rubio Miralles
CL82523
L'Hospitalet At. 22/07/2010 NP
  163 4 (t) Martina Martinez Pozo
CL94726
Avinent Manresa 29/01/2010 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:52

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 152 7 Carla Marquez Ibiza
CT2681
Aldahra Lleida UA 21/09/2010 45.15
2 202 6 (t) Melissa Resina Espinosa
CT1715
CA Canovelles 09/03/2010 45.84
3 451 5 (t) Martina Navarro Gonzalez
CT855
UA Terrassa 13/06/2010 46.84
4 104 8 (t) Marisol Borrell Garcia
CL92768
AA Catalunya 12/01/2009 47.46
5 225 3 (t) Aina Fernandez Moreno
CL84050
Cornellà At. 22/03/2009 47.72
6 301 4 (t) Irene Martinez Jimenez
CL7926
JA Sabadell 03/02/2009 47.85
  229 2 (t) Ivet Lorente Hernandez
CL84053
Cornellà At. 30/04/2009 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:55

Final G
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 126 7 Bianca Galletti Latorre
CL9210
Barcelona At. 28/06/2010 44.26
2 453 5 (t) Daniela Soriano Caballero
CT1110
UA Terrassa 18/06/2009 46.23
3 448 2 (t) Basma El Asssas Rbati
CL11555
UA Terrassa 30/09/2009 46.54
4 321 6 Edurne Rocafull Hinojosa
CT2351
CA Sant Just 29/01/2010 47.55
5 278 3 (t) Carla Milan Juste
CL1103
L'Hospitalet At. 20/12/2009 48.18
6 221 4 (t) Mina Casablanca Mestres
CL5509
Cornellà At. 07/02/2010 48.78
  314 8 (t) Martina Fernandez Porras
CL94
CA Sant Just 27/04/2010 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:58

Final H
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 323 5 (t) Carla Sanchez Senciales
CT2345
CA Sant Just 03/07/2010 46.10
2 475 7 Alicia Chicano Alvarez
CT2492
UGE Badalona 21/08/2009 47.44
3 130 4 (t) Bruna Soler Julia
CL6427
Barcelona At. 31/10/2009 48.01
4 391 3 (t) Nuria Via Lopez
CL88252
CE Penedès 31/10/2010 49.34
5 297 6 (t) Abril Diaz Bazan
CL8387
JA Sabadell 15/02/2009 49.71
6 338 2 (t) Carla Sanchez Lopez
CL7791
Martorell AC 08/02/2009 50.19
7 346 8 (t) Leire Encarnado Rodriguez
CL92134
CA Mollet 24/06/2009 50.55
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 12:01

Final I
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 347 5 (t) Paula Mora Pomes
CL6250
CA Mollet 07/09/2009 49.45
2 318 3 (t) Abril Nicolau Martinez
CL88306
CA Sant Just 05/01/2010 49.75
3 476 6 (t) Carla Fernandez Ramos
CL7463
UGE Badalona 13/03/2010 50.53
4 315 7 (t) Julia García Martínez
CL12685
CA Sant Just 26/12/2010 51.36
5 233 8 (t) Celia Romero Angel
CL5448
Cornellà At. 22/12/2010 52.95
  416 4 (t) Ivet Martinez Navarro
CL14450
  23/03/2009 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 12:04

Final J
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 201 7 Maia Pares Mateo
CT1583
CA Canovelles 04/04/2010 41.20
2 281 8 (t) Jabriana Estefania Sanz Lopez
CL11222
L'Hospitalet At. 25/06/2010 45.10
3 319 5 (t) Gavina Prats Muñiz
CT2350
CA Sant Just 29/10/2010 45.98
4 365 6 (t) Irene Cabrera Flores
CL8182
CA Nou Barris 04/04/2010 48.46
5 223 4 (t) Carla Delgado Colorado
CL9518
Cornellà At. 16/09/2010 54.78
6 218 3 (t) Edith Armero Perez
CL12036
Cornellà At. 01/10/2010 56.63
300m FEM. AL Final (19 mayo) 12:07