RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 444 3 Guim Turro Boronat
CT1596
UA Terrassa 17/01/2009 36.86
2 173 6 Hector Robledo Saavedra
CT2146
CA Canaletes 17/05/2009 37.20
3 151 4 Alex Sola Florensa
CT1002
Aldahra Lleida UA 03/05/2010 37.43
4 400 8 (t) Roger Siles Pey
CT2392
Pratenc AA 26/01/2009 37.50
5 256 7 Pau Rivero Martinez
CT2891
CA Montornes 04/01/2009 37.79
6 266 2 Eduard Pardo Llaurado
CT2948
CA Gavā 04/09/2009 38.03
7 287 5 Marc Carrillo Magdaleno
CT2866
JA Sabadell 09/01/2009 38.17
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:10

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 429 4 (t) Marcel López Serrano
CL5077
UA Barberā 21/01/2009 38.15
2 473 7 Aleix Zurita Carbo
CT2887
UGE Badalona 16/06/2009 38.32
3 174 5 Guillem Sunyer Esono
CT2946
CA Canaletes 28/04/2009 38.56
4 393 3 (t) Marcos Gonzales Molina
CL90693
Pratenc AA 23/02/2010 38.66
5 406 6 (t) Lucas Avelino Garcia
CL6750
RTC Running Club 13/07/2009 39.01
6 169 2 (t) Alessandro Balunek Cicirello
CL82061
CA Canaletes 05/08/2009 39.23
7 459 8 (t) Maximiliano Sanchez Chaiput
CL7100
U Colomenca At. 03/08/2009 40.09
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:13

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 438 2 (t) Tiago Lopez Ayala
CT687
UA Terrassa 16/06/2009 39.16
2 289 5 (t) Arnau Farrās Ortega
CL7930
JA Sabadell 25/07/2010 39.72
3 135 4 (t) Nil Bacardit Martinez
CL12382
CA Igualada 05/03/2010 40.20
4 373 7 (t) Iker Varon Chao
CL80602
CA Parets 18/12/2009 40.42
5 265 8 (t) Sylvan Gallego Drouillard
CL95959
CA Gavā 24/01/2009 40.50
6 155 3 (t) Marti Homs Selga
CL79968
Avinent Manresa 08/01/2010 40.66
7 439 6 (t) Noah Lorca Sanchez
CL96317
UA Terrassa 10/06/2009 42.03
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:16

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 339 4 (t) Oscar Esteban Gamonal
CL84520
CA Malgrat 12/03/2009 40.04
2 364 3 (t) Enrique Rafael Soto Encarnacion
CL10772
CA Nou Barris 02/01/2009 40.51
3 332 6 (t) Jan Morales Arribas
CL4549
Martorell AC 05/05/2010 40.89
4 407 2 (t) Eric Campos Perez
CL8262
RTC Running Club 09/06/2009 41.40
5 285 8 (t) Ouussama Baidder Ouhaddou
CL13939
JA Sabadell 08/09/2009 41.94
6 326 7 (t) Mat Serrano Jagne
CL8755
GA Lluïsos Mataro 28/02/2009 42.72
  437 5 (t) Toni Lopez Abellaner
CT1410
UA Terrassa 20/07/2009 NP
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:19

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 383 3 (t) Bruno Maroņo Glanc
CL4044
CE Penedčs 09/12/2010 40.78
2 181 4 (t) Aleix Agudo Comellas
CT774
CA Vic 12/01/2009 41.46
3 216 6 (t) Lucas Romero Diaz
CL8141
Cornellā At. 01/01/2009 41.96
4 217 5 (t) Erik Vosseler Masegosa
CL10708
Cornellā At. 13/02/2010 42.16
5 208 7 (t) Nil Casal Sanchez
CL94764
Cornellā At. 23/10/2010 43.21
6 340 2 (t) Joan Lobato Buch
CL92757
CA Malgrat 25/04/2009 43.28
7 404 8 (t) Ruben Ayuso Pet
CL76357
ACE Riudellots 12/02/2009 44.04
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:22

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 117 3 Marc Benavent Pellicer
CT2256
CA Ascó 15/11/2009 39.75
2 397 8 (t) Marti Perez Seculi
CL87781
Pratenc AA 23/11/2009 42.21
3 442 5 (t) Albert Ruiz Orus
CT1325
UA Terrassa 30/01/2010 42.64
4 398 4 (t) Hugo Recalde Martinez
CL8403
Pratenc AA 26/05/2009 43.74
5 395 7 (t) Iker Alonso Lopez Muņoz
CL90725
Pratenc AA 08/06/2010 44.24
6 207 2 (t) Jan Balsells Escot
CL89027
Cornellā At. 01/07/2010 44.54
  399 6 (t) Ferran Ruiz Bulnes
CL90707
Pratenc AA 14/01/2010 NP
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:25

Final G
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 189 8 (t) Biel Hieu Guinot Ruiz
CL96224
CE Cerdanyola 22/05/2010 41.42
2 370 2 (t) Biel Vidal Lago
CL7618
CA Olesa 13/08/2009 44.42
3 264 6 (e) (t) Daironas Cleres
CL13251
CA Gavā 06/03/2010 46.32
4 468 7 (t) Biel Broch Caparros
CL3575
UGE Badalona 12/03/2010 46.96
5 198 5 (t) Roger Mitjans Muņoz
CL343
CA Canovelles 15/09/2010 47.37
6 441 4 (t) Gerard Rebollar Martinez
CL88772
UA Terrassa 24/12/2010 47.53
  341 3 (t) Adrian Sanchez Castro
CL10541
CA Malgrat 26/03/2009 NP
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:28

Final H
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 382 5 (t) Kaito Gutierrez Hatano
CL8832
CE Penedčs 04/11/2009 41.01
2 172 3 (t) Marti Ripoll Sanmarti
CL4873
CA Canaletes 06/11/2009 44.48
3 120 8 (t) Mati Ferron Gubser
CL13102
Barcelona At. 04/05/2010 44.52
4 170 7 (t) Noah Enarch Aukera Cocco
CL17169
CA Canaletes 25/01/2010 45.48
5 436 4 (t) Julen Gil Sanchez
CT1003
UA Terrassa 03/10/2010 45.72
6 168 2 (t) Oriol Auņon Calvo
CL9024
CA Canaletes 08/04/2009 48.63
  123 6 (t) Kai Valero Roses
CL2354
Barcelona At. 26/02/2010 NP
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:31

Final I
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 409 3 (t) Rayan Maaroufi Tijan
CL84411
RTC Running Club 26/01/2009 38.90
2 408 8 Mateo Costan Maudos
CL91968
RTC Running Club 05/03/2010 39.69
3 368 4 (t) Pau Camero Jimenez
CL85694
CA Olesa 19/02/2009 39.97
4 190 5 (t) Pol Hurtado Garcia
CL7373
CE Cerdanyola 17/02/2010 41.25
5 158 6 (t) Sergi Roura Sosa
CL10210
Avinent Manresa 31/07/2010 44.78
6 171 7 (t) Simon Oliva Martinez
CL84640
CA Canaletes 03/08/2010 45.69
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:34