LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 138 (e) (t) David Hoffman
CL11102
CA Igualada 05/11/2010   3.86
2 255 (t) Albert Caparros Montero
CL80730
CA Montornes 25/07/2010 4.08 4.08
3 181 (t) Aleix Agudo Comellas
CT774
CA Vic 12/01/2009   4.82
4 153 (t) Biel Camps Calduch
CL95537
Avinent Manresa 05/05/2010 5.19 5.19
5 132 (t) Joaquim Granell Mccarthy
CL94090
CA Granollers 01/06/2010 4.63 4.63
6 343 (t) Marc Perez Peņa
CL78239
CA Mollet 23/01/2009 4.55 4.55
7 120 (t) Mati Ferron Gubser
CL13102
Barcelona At. 04/05/2010   3.93
8 118 (t) Miquel Borras Alibes
CL2339
Barcelona At. 23/03/2009   4.64
9 122 (t) Pol Navas Cucurella
CL13105
Barcelona At. 05/07/2010 3.96 3.96
10 198 (t) Roger Mitjans Muņoz
CL343
CA Canovelles 15/09/2010 4.41 4.53
11 194 (t) Samuel Obro Iyamu
CL90295
CG Tarragona 12/02/2009 5.79 5.79
12 158 (t) Sergi Roura Sosa
CL10210
Avinent Manresa 31/07/2010    
13 306 (t) Simon Hilt García
CL7862
CA Sant Just 02/01/2010 4.25 4.25
14 159 (t) Tomas Vilarmau Benitez
CL12516
Avinent Manresa 11/01/2010    
15 360 (t) Unai Morales Martin
CL11625
CA Nou Barris 28/05/2010 5.09 5.09
16 384 (t) Uriel Noto Marmaneu
CL15468
CE Penedčs 22/04/2009    
17 424 Eric Vazquez Nuņez
CT3028
CA Sant Andreu Barca 22/09/2009   5.33
Longitud MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 10:00

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 472 (e) (t) Junjie Pan
CL13250
UGE Badalona 14/04/2009 4.98 4.98
2 289 (t) Arnau Farrās Ortega
CL7930
JA Sabadell 25/07/2010   4.38
3 351 (t) Arnau Gratovil Segura
CL8339
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/11/2009   4.02
4 468 (t) Biel Broch Caparros
CL3575
UGE Badalona 12/03/2010   3.77
5 331 (t) Biel Martinez Esteller
CL84368
Martorell AC 21/09/2010   4.92
6 430 (t) Eric Sanchez Romo
CT1564
UA Barberā 14/09/2010   4.83
7 460 (t) Eric Torrent Jose
CL6941
U Colomenca At. 19/10/2010   4.72
8 217 (t) Erik Vosseler Masegosa
CL10708
Cornellā At. 13/02/2010   4.73
9 243 (t) Gil Sola Mallen
CL81192
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 10/06/2010   4.21
10 213 (t) Jan Gonzalez Rinck
CL8527
Cornellā At. 25/10/2010   3.51
11 469 (t) Marti Calvo Fortuny
CL7594
UGE Badalona 23/10/2010 4.39 4.47
12 353 (t) Miquel Jordi Trujillo
CL5675
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 19/09/2010   3.70
13 285 (t) Ouussama Baidder Ouhaddou
CL13939
JA Sabadell 08/09/2009 4.87 4.87
14 290 (t) Pol Graell Silvestre
CL7931
JA Sabadell 03/02/2009    
15 209 Alex Diez Artal
CT2956
Cornellā At. 19/10/2009    
16 349 Guillem Alonso Pareja
CT2374
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 01/02/2009   4.36
17 214 Hannibal Hernandez Raya
CT2931
Cornellā At. 05/02/2009   5.61
18 210 Hector Echevarria Pueyo
CT2202
Cornellā At. 23/01/2009   5.42
Longitud MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 10:00