LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 266 Eduard Pardo Llaurado
CT2948
CA Gavā 04/09/2009   38.98
3 444 Guim Turro Boronat
CT1596
UA Terrassa 17/01/2009    
4 151 Alex Sola Florensa
CT1002
Aldahra Lleida UA 03/05/2010 37.39 37.39
5 287 Marc Carrillo Magdaleno
CT2866
JA Sabadell 09/01/2009 37.80 37.80
6 173 Hector Robledo Saavedra
CT2146
CA Canaletes 17/05/2009 37.62 37.62
7 256 Pau Rivero Martinez
CT2891
CA Montornes 04/01/2009 38.00 38.00
8 400 (t) Roger Siles Pey
CT2392
Pratenc AA 26/01/2009   39.13
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:10

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 169 (t) Alessandro Balunek Cicirello
CL82061
CA Canaletes 05/08/2009 40.03 40.03
3 393 (t) Marcos Gonzales Molina
CL90693
Pratenc AA 23/02/2010 39.08 39.08
4 429 (t) Marcel López Serrano
CL5077
UA Barberā 21/01/2009   40.24
5 174 Guillem Sunyer Esono
CT2946
CA Canaletes 28/04/2009 39.39 39.39
6 406 (t) Lucas Avelino Garcia
CL6750
RTC Running Club 13/07/2009 39.57 39.57
7 473 Aleix Zurita Carbo
CT2887
UGE Badalona 16/06/2009   40.56
8 459 (t) Maximiliano Sanchez Chaiput
CL7100
U Colomenca At. 03/08/2009 41.19 39.77
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:13

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 438 (t) Tiago Lopez Ayala
CT687
UA Terrassa 16/06/2009   40.89
3 155 (t) Marti Homs Selga
CL79968
Avinent Manresa 08/01/2010 40.72 40.72
4 135 (t) Nil Bacardit Martinez
CL12382
CA Igualada 05/03/2010 40.71 40.71
5 289 (t) Arnau Farrās Ortega
CL7930
JA Sabadell 25/07/2010 40.10 40.10
6 439 (t) Noah Lorca Sanchez
CL96317
UA Terrassa 10/06/2009    
7 373 (t) Iker Varon Chao
CL80602
CA Parets 18/12/2009 40.87 40.87
8 265 (t) Sylvan Gallego Drouillard
CL95959
CA Gavā 24/01/2009   40.82
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:16

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 407 (t) Eric Campos Perez
CL8262
RTC Running Club 09/06/2009 42.31 42.31
3 364 (t) Enrique Rafael Soto Encarnacion
CL10772
CA Nou Barris 02/01/2009 41.66 41.61
4 339 (t) Oscar Esteban Gamonal
CL84520
CA Malgrat 12/03/2009    
5 437 (t) Toni Lopez Abellaner
CT1410
UA Terrassa 20/07/2009   41.72
6 332 (t) Jan Morales Arribas
CL4549
Martorell AC 05/05/2010    
7 326 (t) Mat Serrano Jagne
CL8755
GA Lluïsos Mataro 28/02/2009 41.81 41.81
8 285 (t) Ouussama Baidder Ouhaddou
CL13939
JA Sabadell 08/09/2009 42.30 42.30
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:19

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 340 (t) Joan Lobato Buch
CL92757
CA Malgrat 25/04/2009    
3 383 (t) Bruno Maroņo Glanc
CL4044
CE Penedčs 09/12/2010    
4 181 (t) Aleix Agudo Comellas
CT774
CA Vic 12/01/2009 42.64 42.64
5 217 (t) Erik Vosseler Masegosa
CL10708
Cornellā At. 13/02/2010    
6 216 (t) Lucas Romero Diaz
CL8141
Cornellā At. 01/01/2009   45.31
7 208 (t) Nil Casal Sanchez
CL94764
Cornellā At. 23/10/2010 43.59 43.59
8 404 (t) Ruben Ayuso Pet
CL76357
ACE Riudellots 12/02/2009 43.61 43.61
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:22

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 207 (t) Jan Balsells Escot
CL89027
Cornellā At. 01/07/2010    
3 117 Marc Benavent Pellicer
CT2256
CA Ascó 15/11/2009   44.92
4 398 (t) Hugo Recalde Martinez
CL8403
Pratenc AA 26/05/2009   49.54
5 442 (t) Albert Ruiz Orus
CT1325
UA Terrassa 30/01/2010    
6 399 (t) Ferran Ruiz Bulnes
CL90707
Pratenc AA 14/01/2010    
7 395 (t) Iker Alonso Lopez Muņoz
CL90725
Pratenc AA 08/06/2010    
8 397 (t) Marti Perez Seculi
CL87781
Pratenc AA 23/11/2009    
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:25

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 370 (t) Biel Vidal Lago
CL7618
CA Olesa 13/08/2009    
3 341 (t) Adrian Sanchez Castro
CL10541
CA Malgrat 26/03/2009    
4 441 (t) Gerard Rebollar Martinez
CL88772
UA Terrassa 24/12/2010    
5 198 (t) Roger Mitjans Muņoz
CL343
CA Canovelles 15/09/2010 47.56 47.56
6 264 (e) (t) Daironas Cleres
CL13251
CA Gavā 06/03/2010    
7 468 (t) Biel Broch Caparros
CL3575
UGE Badalona 12/03/2010    
8 189 (t) Biel Hieu Guinot Ruiz
CL96224
CE Cerdanyola 22/05/2010    
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:28

Final H
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 168 (t) Oriol Auņon Calvo
CL9024
CA Canaletes 08/04/2009    
3 172 (t) Marti Ripoll Sanmarti
CL4873
CA Canaletes 06/11/2009    
4 436 (t) Julen Gil Sanchez
CT1003
UA Terrassa 03/10/2010    
5 382 (t) Kaito Gutierrez Hatano
CL8832
CE Penedčs 04/11/2009    
6 123 (t) Kai Valero Roses
CL2354
Barcelona At. 26/02/2010    
7 170 (t) Noah Enarch Aukera Cocco
CL17169
CA Canaletes 25/01/2010    
8 120 (t) Mati Ferron Gubser
CL13102
Barcelona At. 04/05/2010    
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:31

Final I
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 409 (t) Rayan Maaroufi Tijan
CL84411
RTC Running Club 26/01/2009    
4 368 (t) Pau Camero Jimenez
CL85694
CA Olesa 19/02/2009    
5 190 (t) Pol Hurtado Garcia
CL7373
CE Cerdanyola 17/02/2010    
6 158 (t) Sergi Roura Sosa
CL10210
Avinent Manresa 31/07/2010    
7 171 (t) Simon Oliva Martinez
CL84640
CA Canaletes 03/08/2010    
8 408 Mateo Costan Maudos
CL91968
RTC Running Club 05/03/2010    
300m MASC. AL Final (19 mayo) 11:34